4. Deutsche Meisterschaften Indiaca Spieljahr 2001

4. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2001

11-14  weiblich

1. TV Gerthe
2. ATV Haltern
3. ISC Reichertshausen
4. TV Oberhausen
5. SC Reckenfeld
6. Indaca Malterdingen
7. TSV Enzweihingen

  

11-14  männlich

 

 --

15-18  weiblich

 

1. ATV Haltern
2. SC Reckenfeld
3. GW Hausdülmen
4. TV Oberhausen
5. ISC Kleinschmalkalden
5. Indiaca Malterdingen
7. GW Großbeeren
7. TSV Grünwinkel

15-18  männlich
 

1. Indiaca Malterdingen
2. TGV Dürrenzimmern
3. TV Nauheim
4. TV Villmar
5. ISC Kleinschmalkalden
6. ATV Haltern
7. TV Oberhausen

11-14  mixed

 

 --

15-18  mixed

 

1. Indiaca Malterdingen
2. SC Reckenfeld
3. TV Oberhausen
4. TV Villmar
5. ISC Kleinschmalkalden
6. TV Nauheim
7. ATV Haltern
8. TV Muggensturm

Frauen

1. GW Hausdülmen
2. CVJM Bindlach
3. Ind. Malterdingen
4. VFL Gerstetten
5. TSV Grünwinkel
6. SC Reckenfeld
7. ASV Veitsbronn
7. Mahlower SV
7. SpVg Weiskirchen
10. ISC Kleinschmalkalden
10. SV Mörlenbach
10. TV Guntersblum
13. GW Großbeeren
13. TSV Bartolomä

  

Männer

1. CVJM Kamen
2. TSV Grünwinkel
3. Indiaca Malterdingen
4. CVJM Bindlach
5. VFL Gerstetten
6. SC Reckenfeld
7. SpVg Weiskirchen
7. TV Ober-Ramstad
7. JK Göppingen
10. Mahlower SV
10. ISC Kleinschmalkalden
10. TV Udenheim
13. SG Erfttal
13. GW Großbeeren
13. SG Heygendorf

Mixed

1. Vfl Gerstetten
2. SC Reckenfeld
3. TSV Grünwinkel
4. SpVg Weiskirchen
5. TUS Essen
5. Indiaca Malterdingen
5. TV Trennfurt
5. TVK Wattenscheid
9. TV Udenheim
9. SG Bad Wurzach
9. Mahlower SV
9. MTV Pfaffenhofen
13. SG Heygendorf
13. GW Großbeeren
13. TV Nauheim
13. ISC Kleinschmalkalden
17. SG Erftal

Frauen 35

1. GW Hausdülmen
2. TV Gerthe
3. TSV Enzweihingen
4. SV Eglofs
5. TV Villmar
6. TSV Hackenheim
7. Gymnastikverein Salz
7. SV Moschheim
9. SV Mörlenbach
9. TV Guntersblum
11. TV Ober-Olm
11. TB Jahn Seckenheim

  

Männer 35

1. VfL Gerstetten
2. Indiaca Malterdingen
3. TV Oberhausen
4. TV Ober-Ramstadt
5. Bönen Indians
6. TV Kostheim
7. SV Eglofs
7. TV Ober-Olm
9. SC Reckenfeld

Frauen 45

 --

Männer 45

(Rahmenwettkampf)
1. Indiaca Malterdingen
2. TSV Bietigheim
3. ASV Veitsbronn
4. TG Neureut
 

Mixed 35

1. VFL Gerstetten
2. Indiaca Malterdingen
3. Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen
4. TV Oberhausen
5. TVK Wattenscheid
6. SV Mörlenbach
7. TSG Heidesheim
7. TSV Bietigheim
9. ASV Veitsbronn
10. Tus Aumenau
10. SC Reckenfeld
12. Tus Hackenheim
12. TV Ober-Olm
12. TV Trennfurt

Mixed 45

 --