6. Deutsche Meisterschaften Indiaca Spieljahr 2002/2003

6. Deutsche Meisterschaften 2002/2003

am 14.-15. Juni 2003 in Wattenscheid. 

11-14  weiblich

 1. SC Reckenfeld
 2. TV Oberhausen
 3. GW Hausdülmen
 4. Indiaca Malterdingen
 5. ISC Reichertshausen
 6. SV Ilmmünster
 7. TSV Enzweihingen
 8. Indiaca Ötisheim
 9. CVJM Kamen

  

11-14  männlich

 

 1. Spvgg Eppendorf
 2. ISC Reichertshausen
 3. Indiaca Malterdingen
 4. Indiaca Ötisheim
 5. SV Ilmmünster

15-18  weiblich

 

 1. TVK Wattenscheid
 2. ATV Halter
 3. GW Hausdülmen
 4. Indiaca Malterdingen
 5. TSV Grünwinkel
 6. ISC Reichertshausen
 7. SV GW Froßbeeren
 8. Indiaca Ötisheim

15-18  männlich
 

 1. Indiaca Malterdingen
 2. TV Oberhausen
 3. TV Nauheim
 4. TSV Grünwinkel
 5. ATV Haltern
 6. Indiaca Ötisheim

11-14  mixed

 

 1. TV Oberhausen
 2. Indiaca Malterdingen
 3. ISC Reichertshausen
 4. SV Ilmmünster
 5. Indiaca Ötisheim

15-18  mixed

 

 1. Indiaca Malterdingen
 2. ATV Haltern
 3. Spvgg Eppendorf
 4. TV Oberhausen
 5. TV Nauheim
 6. SV GW Großbeeren
 7. TV Villmar
 8. ISC Reichertshausen
 9. TSV Ingolstadt Nord
 10. Indiaca Ötisheim
 11. TV Ober-Olm

Frauen

 1. GW Hausdülmen
 2. ATV Haltern
 3. Indiaca Malterdingen
 4. TSV Grünwinkel
 5. Mahlower SV
 6. Spvgg Weiskirchen
 7. TSV-Jahn Carolinensiel
 8. SG Erftal
 9. TGM 1861 Mainz-Gonsenheim 

  

Männer

 1. Indiaca Malterdingen
 2. TSV Grünwinkel
 3. Vfl Gerstetten
 4. CVJM Kamen
 5. SC Reckenfeld
 6. Orplid Darmstadt
 7. SG Erftal
 8. Spvgg Weiskirchen
 9. TV Udenheim
 10. ISC Reicherthausen
 11. Mahlower SV
 12. SV GW Großbeeren 

Mixed

 1. Indiaca Malterdingen
 2. Vfl Gerstetten
 3. TSV Grünwinkel
 4. SC Reckenfeld
 5. Spvgg Weiskirchen
 5. TuS Essen
 5. TV Udenheim
 5. TVK Wattenscheid
 9. Mahlower SV
 9. SG Erftal
 9. Eichenauer SV
 9. TV Villmar
 13. ISC Reichertshausen
 13. SV GW Großbeeren
 13. TGM 1861 Mainz-Gonsenheim
 13. Norder TV

Frauen 35

 1. TSV Enzweihingen
 2. GW Hausdülmen
 3. GV Salz
 4. ASV Veitsbronn
 5. TV Villmar
 6. TV Klein-Winternheim
 7. SV GW Großbeeren
 8. TGM 1861 Mainz-Gonsenheim
 9. Garather SV
 10. TB-Jahn Mannheim-Seckenheim
 11. Oberbarmer T

  

Männer 35

 1. Vfl Gerstetten
 2. CVJM Kamen
 3. TV Oberhausen
 4. TV Kostheim
 5. TV Ober-Ramstadt
 6. TSV Enzweihingen
 7. TB-Jahn Mannheim-Seckenheim
 8. ASV Veitsbronn
 9. TuS Bönen
 10. SG Erftal

Frauen 45

 --

Männer 45

 1. Indiaca Malterdingen
 2. TV Ober-Olm
 3. TSV Bietigheim
 4. TuS Aumenau
 5. TV Villmar
 6. TSG Heidesheim
 7. TV Oberhausen

Mixed 35

 1. Vfl Gerstetten
 2. TV Oberhausen
 3. Oplid Darmstadt
 4. TVK Wattenscheid
 5. TV Kostheim
 6. ASV Veitsbronn
 7. GW Großbeeren
 8. TuS Bönen
 9. SV Moschheim
 10. TSV Enzweihingen
 11. TB-Jahn Mannheim-Seckenheim
 12. Oberbarmer TB
 13. SG Erftal
 14. Mahlower SV

Mixed 45

 1.  SC Reckenfeld
 2. GW Hausdülmen
 3. TSV Bietigheim
 4. TV Villmar
 5. TG Neureut
 6. TB-Jahn Mannheim-Seckenheim