Indiaca Weltmeisterschaft 2013

Frauen 19+

Steckbrief aller Teammitglieder:  Frauen 19+

Sven Klenert (Trainer)
Christina Pitsch (Trainer)
Frederike Schmidt
Sophie Huber
Daniela Vorholt
Lena Zahn
Sonja Brunner
Christin Bontrop
Lisa Lenhard
Johanne Geßner
Nicole Janetzki
Mareike Schur

TSV Grünwinkel
Indiaca Malterdingen/Spvgg Weiskirchen
CVJM Kamen
Indiaca Malterdingen
CVJM Köln
TSV Grünwinkel
TSV Grünwinkel
GW Hausdülmen
TSV Grünwinkel
CVJM Pivitsheide
CVJM Kamen/TV Gerthe
SC Reckenfeld

Männer 19+

Steckbrief aller Teammitglieder:  Männer 19+

Mathias Brodbeck (Trainer)
Ralf Starzmann (Trainer)
Torben Peters
Mike Klenert
Martin Wurth
Timo Bielanski
Mark Potthoff
Daniel Karotsch
Alexander Schulze
Henrik Struve
Marc-Philipp Geßner
Alexander Weber

 
 
TSV Grünwinkel
TSV Grünwinkel
Indiaca Malteringen
TSV Grünwinkel
CVJM Kamen
Indiaca Malterdingen
ISC Reichertshausen
EJ Malmsheim
CVJM Sylbach
CVJM Kamen

Mixed 19+

Steckbrief aller Teammitglieder:  Mixed 19+

Danny Thiele (Trainer)
Nathalie Boese (Trainer)
René Abele
Katharina Abele
Patricia Gies
Florian Hostadt
Mike Jung
Marc-André Sehrt
Jennifer Pfeil
Simon Pillmann
Christine Schulze Frenking
Matthias Vollmer

CVJM Kamen / SC Indiaca Erkrath
CVJM Kamen
TVK Wattenscheid
TVK Wattenscheid
SpVg Eppendorf
TVK Wattenscheid
TSV Grünwinkel
TVK Wattenscheid
TSV Grünwinkel
ATV Haltern
ISC Reichertshausen
CVJM Kamen

Frauen 40+

Steckbrief aller Teammitglieder:  Frauen 40+

Scheipers (Trainer)
Schürhoff (Trainer)
Karin Gnann
Heidrun Jäger
Malene Görg
Jutta Thalhammer
Anja Frerichmann
Ursula Klaas
Anne Kock
Doris Kruimink
Birgit Nosthoff
Petra Schürhoff

SV GW Hausdülmen
SV GW Hausdülmen
SV Heldenfingen
SV Heldenfingen
GV Salz
MTV Pfaffenhofen
SV GW Hausdülmen
SV GW Hausdülmen
SV GW Hausdülmen
SV GW Hausdülmen  
SV GW Hausdülmen
SV GW Hausdülmen

Männer 40+

Steckbrief aller Teammitglieder:  Männer 40+

Frank Stolle (Trainer)
Peter Schuchmann (Trainer)
Bernd Heger
Friedrich Mutschler
Matthias Schmidt
Holger Wegmann
Peter Mehlhose
Dietmar Beuerle
Waldemar Schott
Martin Daubitz
Stephan Münch
Matthias Bichler

ISC Reichertshausen/MTV Pfaffenhofen
TV Ober-Ramstadt
CVJM Rußheim
SV Heldenfingen
SV Heldenfingen
SV Heldenfingen
TSG Bodelshausen
 TSG Bodelshausen
Indiaca Malterdingen
CVJM Kamen
CVJM Bindlach
TSG Bodelshausenen

Mixed 40+

Steckbrief aller Teammitglieder:  Mixed 40+

Bernhard Sondermann (Trainer)
Jürgen Eble (Trainer)
Erika Buchberger
Michaela Förster
Stefan Huppmann
Rolf Joas
Rainer Kiesecker
Uwe Lehmann
Martin Podtschaske
Ursula Rothenhäusler
Petra Straub
Guido Werner

Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen
indiaca Malterdingen
MTV Pfaffenhofen
FS Amperland
FS Amperland
VFL Gersstetten
CVJM Rußheim
FS Amperland/
TSV Enzweihingen
MTV Pfaffenhofen
FS Amperland
CVJM Rußheim